Place cricket bets at 8bd333 — enjoy the best experience on BPL, IPL, and T20 World Cup
8bd333 is Bangladesh's most trusted online cricket betting platform. Place live bets on every Bangladesh Tigers match, with coverage from BPL to ICC tournaments.
Why bet on cricket at 8bd333?
Cricket is Bangladesh's most popular sport. 8bd333 honours that passion with a cricket betting platform built specifically for Bangladesh. From BPL (Bangladesh Premier League), IPL, T20 World Cup, and ICC ODI series to Test matches — 8bd333 offers both live and pre-match betting on all major events.
At 8bd333, everything from account registration to deposits and withdrawals is fully available in Bengali. Via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay — you can start cricket betting with a minimum deposit of just ৳300 using any familiar method. Withdrawals take just 5-30 minutes — that kind of speed is hard to find elsewhere in Bangladesh.
8bd333's SSL encryption and fair play policy ensure that every bet you place is secure and unbiased. Our 24/7 Bengali live chat support team is always by your side.
Welcome Bonus
120% Bonus on First Deposit
Deposit ৳1,000 and get a ৳1,200 bonus — start cricket betting with a total of ৳2,200. Up to a maximum of ৳15,000.
25x WageringKey features of 8bd333 cricket betting
Live Betting
Place bets in real time while the match is in progress. Odds update with every over, wicket, and run.
In-PlayBPL and IPL Coverage
Get betting options for every match across all major cricket leagues including BPL (Bangladesh Premier League) and IPL.
All LeaguesFast Payments
Deposit within 5 minutes via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, and Upay. Withdrawals completed in 30 minutes at most.
From ৳300Bengali Support
Our skilled support team on 24/7 Bengali live chat is always ready to answer any questions you have.
24/7Secure Platform
Your personal information and funds are fully protected through SSL encryption and advanced security measures.
SSL SecuredVIP Cashback
Bet regularly and move up through VIP levels from Bronze to Platinum to enjoy weekly cashback.
Up to 1.5%Popular Cricket Tournaments
All major cricket tournaments listed below can be bet on at 8bd333. Both pre-match and live betting options are available for every tournament.
| Tournament | Format | Betting Type |
|---|---|---|
| BPL (Bangladesh Premier League) | T20 | Live + Pre-Match |
| T20 World Cup | T20 | Live + Pre-Match |
| IPL | T20 | Live + Pre-Match |
| ICC ODI Series | ODI | Live + Pre-Match |
| ICC Test Championship | Test | Pre-Match + Session |
| Asia Cup | T20 / ODI | Live + Pre-Match |
What types of bets can you place?
🏅 Match Winner
Bet on which team will win the match. The simplest and most popular option in cricket betting.
📊 Total Runs
Over/under bets on the total runs in an innings or full match. Especially popular in T20 matches.
🎯 Toss Winner
Bet on which team will win the toss. Simple with fast results.
🏏 Innings Runs
Bet on the run range a team will score in a specific innings. A great advantage in live betting.
🎖️ Series Winner
A long-term bet on which team will win the series or tournament title — a chance to get high odds.
⚡ Live Over Betting
In-play bets on runs in each over. The most exciting option for Bangladesh Tigers matches.
How to get started — 3 simple steps
Create an Account
Go to the 8bd333 Login page and quickly open an account with your mobile number and password. The whole process is in Bengali and takes just a few minutes.
Deposit via bKash or Nagad
Deposit a minimum of ৳300 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay and receive a 120% welcome bonus — up to a maximum of ৳15,000.
Go to the Cricket Section and Place Bets
Choose your preferred match or tournament from the cricket section and start live or pre-match betting.
Start cricket betting at 8bd333 right now
Get a 120% bonus on your first deposit — start with ৳300, withdrawals in just 5-30 minutes
Payment Methods and Deposits and Withdrawals
Deposits and withdrawals for cricket betting at 8bd333 are completely simple and fast. Bangladesh's most popular mobile banking services are directly supported.
💳 Deposit Methods
bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay, and bank transfer. Minimum ৳300.
💰 Withdrawal Info
Minimum ৳500. Every withdrawal is completed in 30 minutes at most.
All payment transactions are protected by encryption. For any issues, contact us at any time via 24/7 Bengali live chat.
VIP Cashback Program
Bet on cricket regularly and move up through the 8bd333 VIP program. The more you play, the more weekly cashback you receive.
Bronze
Weekly cashback up to 0.4%. Enter this level as soon as you start cricket betting.
0.4%Silver
Weekly cashback up to 0.8%. Move up from Bronze to Silver through regular betting.
0.8%Gold
Weekly cashback up to 1.1%. From Silver to Gold with higher betting volume.
1.1%Platinum
Weekly cashback up to 1.5%. Maximum benefits and priority support.
1.5%Frequently Asked Questions
Join 8bd333 Today
Register on Bangladesh's most trusted cricket betting platform. Deposit just ৳300 via bKash and start with a 120% bonus.
8bd333 Login — Start BettingFor ages 21 and above. Play responsibly.